Varta Lcd Smart Charger With 4 Batteries Aa 2100mah Black

VARTA LCD Smart Charger Aa Batteries Included 2 Modes 2100mAh 240V USB Out New

Used Offers from

Varta Lcd Smart Charger With 4 Batteries Aa 2100mah Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Varta LCD Smart Charger+ AA AAA Charger with 4x AA Batteries & USB Output

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Varta LCD Smart Charger + 57684 Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.18
Free Delivery

Smart Charger + LCD Charger (Type 57684) with 4x AA 64757

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.23
Delivery from £13.20

Varta Lcd Smart Charger With 4 Batteries Aa 2100mah Black

Cheapest offer

User-optimised charger with single-bay charging and extensive safety features for optimal charging results.Features:- Charges up to four AA or AAA batteries- Two modes: load and refresh- Single-bay charging- Larger and simplified LCD display for greater convenience- Display: V, mA and min- Improved detection of defective cells- Additional USB output for charging external devices- Comprehensive safety features- Custom design for an exceptional product look- Power supply operation- Worldwide universal power supply unit (100-240 V)Specifications:General:- Type: Tischladegerät, prozessorgesteuert - Technology: NiCd, NiMh - Design: LCD display Implementation:- Number of charging channels: 1-4 - Shaft monitoring: Yes Packaging:- Packaging: Individual packaging Interfaces:- Connection: Mains Display:- Display: LED Specials:- Reverse battery protection: Yes
£39.99
10 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)