Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro Head Torch 52 Hours Run Time Red/Grey

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.95
Delivery from £2.99

Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro Head Torch 52 Hours Run Time Red/Grey

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.95
Delivery from £2.99

Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro 3aaa with Batt.

In stock
£12.09
Delivery from £2.89

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.55
Delivery from £4.49

Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro Head Torch 3xAAA 52 Hours Run Time Red/Grey 17650101421

1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £4.74

Varta H20, Red Headlamp - High

1-3 working days
£12.93
Delivery from £6.00

Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro Head Torch 3xAAA 52 Hours Run Time Red/Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Varta H20 Pro Headlamp Red

1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Varta Outdoor Sports H20 Pro Head Torch 52 Hours Run Time Red/Grey

Cheapest offer

3 light modes, spot, flood and combined mode (all dimmable). Swiveling head for optimum illumination of the surroundings. Very robust (2m drop test) and water resistant (IPX4). Low battery indicator (via flashes).
£9.95
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk