Varta V23GA Alkaline 23A 12V 50mAh Battery

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.55

Varta Electronics V23Ga Mn21 Photo Battery 12V (Pack Of 1)

1-3 working days
£3.84
Delivery from £6.00

Varta Alkaline Photo Battery, 12 Volt, V 23 GA, LR 23, LRV 08, 4223, Pack of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.87
Delivery from £4.49

Varta V23GA - 12 V / 50mAh

2-3 working days
£4.99

Varta V23GA Electronic Alkaline Batteries 12 Volt Pack of 3

£5.83
Delivery from £4.49

Varta Alkaline Photo Battery, 12 Volt, V 23 GA, LR 23, LRV 08, 4223, Pack of 2

£7.94
Delivery from £4.49

Varta Battery Alkaline V23Ga Fernbe Single 1 Blister Pack 04223 101 401

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.01
Free Delivery

8x Varta V23Ga 8Lr932 Alkaline Battery 23A 4223 12V 50Mah 1Bl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery

8x VARTA V23GA 23A 12V Alkaline Batteries 8-Pack

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Battery form factor Cylindrical
Type V23GA

Battery

Product colour Grey, Silver
Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)
Battery capacity 50 mAh
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery size(s) A23
Battery type Single-use battery

Packaging data

Package width 56 mm
Package depth 13.5 mm
Package height 65 mm
Package weight 10 g
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Weight 8.1 g
Diameter 1.03 cm
Height 28.5 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Power: Reliable energy for various devices.
• Easy Installation: Quick setup for immediate use.
• Sleek Design: Compact and stylish for gadgets.

Similar products

Varta Alkaline Battery BL1Varta V23GA
£3.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10 x Varta V23GA 12V Alkaline Battery Remote Key Fob Device Camera MP3 Player
£3.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varta 4223101501 Special V23GA Battery 12V Alkali-Manganese Non-st...
£1.66
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Varta 2996 Battery 4223 V 23 GA 12 V (10 x Blister)
£11.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varta V23GA Alkaline 23A 12V 50mAh Battery

Cheapest offer

Varta-V23GA-Alkaline-23A-12V-50mAh-Battery-Varta-4223101401-These-Varta-alkaline-camera-batteries-are-ideal-for-use-in-photo-film-and-flash-equipment-They-have-extra-short-recycling-times-and-so-produce-an-impressive-number-of-flashes-per-charge-Varta-V23GA-Alkaline-23A-12V-50mAh-Battery
£1.55
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)