Varta Watch V373 Sr68 1.55 V Watch Battery 30 Mah (1 Blister)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.88
Delivery from £6.00

VARTA V373 Watch Cell Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.07
Delivery from £4.49

VARTA V373 Watch Cell Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Varta Battery V373 Va 00373 101 111

Will usually delivered within 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Watch Battery for Varta V373
£4.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Watch Battery for Varta V373
£47.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Varta Watch V373 Sr68 1.55 V Watch Battery 30 Mah (1 Blister)

Cheapest offer

Varta Watch batteries offer precise, reliable energy for miniature electronics. Crafted with silver oxide chemistry, they provide stable voltage and extended lifespan for timepieces and compact devices.Ideal for wristwatches, fitness trackers, digital thermometers, calculators, and medical instruments. Varta’s button cells are leak-resistant and engineered for long-term reliability-making them a trusted option for watchmakers and electronics manufacturers.
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)