Varta Work Flex Lamp Blue

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

VARTA Work Flex Motion Sensor Head Light H20 (incl. 3X AA Longlife Power Batteries, 2 Light Modes, COB LED, Blue)

Unknown
£20.39
Free Delivery

Varta 18648101421 Work-Flex Headlamp 150lm Motion Sensor 20h runtime

Unknown
£26.26

Varta Work-Flex Headlamp 150lm Motion Sensor 20h runtime

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Delivery from £3.50

VARTA Work Flex Motion Sensor Head Light H20 (incl. 3X AA Longlife Power Batteries, 2 Light Modes, COB LED, Blue)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

VARTA Work Flex Motion Sensor Head Light H20 (incl. 3X AA Longlife Power Batteries, 2 Light Modes, COB LED, Blue)

In stock
£33.56
Free Delivery
Varta Work Flex Lamp Blue

Cheapest offer

VARTA Work Flex Motion Sensor H20 Headlamp: Your Ultimate Hands-Free Lighting SolutionIlluminate your adventures and projects with the unparalleled performance of the VARTA Work Flex Motion Sensor H20 Headlamp, a pinnacle of innovation in camping and outdoor equipment. Designed for those who demand reliability, durability, and cutting-edge functionality, this headlamp is the perfect companion for navigating your campsite after dark, setting up your tent, or tackling any task that requires both hands to be free. It transcends the basic functionality of typical headlamps, offering a suite of features that cater to the most demanding situations, ensuring you are never left in the dark.Experience the next level of convenience with the integrated motion sensor function. Imagine your hands are covered in dirt from setting up camp or occupied with tools during a repair, with a simple wave of your hand in front of the light, you can effortlessly switch the headlamp on or off. This intuitive, t
£15.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Depth 37 mm
Weight 106.5 g

Packaging data

Package width 100 mm
Package depth 43 mm
Package height 230 mm
Package weight 127 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 245 mm
Master (outer) case length 170 mm
Master (outer) case height 115 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 625 g
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)

Power

Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 3
Battery life (max) 20 h

Lighting

Luminous flux 150 lm
Number of power levels 8
Lamp power 3 W
Lamp type LED
Light beam distance (max) 78 m

Features

International Protection (IP) code IP54
Motion sensor Yes
Shockproof up to 2 m
Shockproof Yes
Waterproof No

Design

Adjustable headband Yes
Pivoting head Yes
Flashlight type Headband flashlight
Product colour Black, Blue

Product information

At a glance

• 200 lumens output for bright illumination.
• Motion sensor for effortless activation.
• Water and impact resistant for durability.

Similar products

Varta Work Flex® Area Light with 3aa Batt.
£13.08
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Varta Black Led Inspection Light Not Mains Fed 110Lm
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Varta 18647101401 Work Flex Led Black. White
£37.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varta Black Rechargeable 550Lm Led Battery-Powered Site Light
£49.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VARTA Work Flex® Multifunction Light F20r Rechargeable
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99