VASAGLE 3-Drawer File Cabinet, Mobile Filing Cabinet with Open Compartments, for A4, Letter Sized Files, Printer Stand for Home Office, Modern, Rustic Brown and Black CUSTOS Collection OFC041KD01

VASAGLE 3 Drawer File Cabinet Mobile File Cabinet Lateral Open Compartments for

VASAGLE 3-Drawer File Cabinet, Mobile Filing Cabinet with Open Compartments, for A4, Letter Sized Files, Printer Stand for Home Office, Modern, Rustic Brown and Black CUSTOS Collection OFC041KD01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

File Cabinet with Storage Compartment, Rustic Brown+black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£59.99
Free Delivery
VASAGLE 3-Drawer File Cabinet, Mobile Filing Cabinet with Open Compartments, for A4, Letter Sized Files, Printer Stand for Home Office, Modern, Rustic Brown and Black CUSTOS Collection OFC041KD01

Cheapest offer

Simply Modern, Seamless Fit: The CUSTOS Collection pairs crisp right-angled lines that fits effortlessly into your home. Complete your space with matching storage furniture for a cohesive look Storage Aplenty: Printer on the 40 x 80.2 cm desktop, books in the 2 open compartments, and files and office supplies go to the 3 drawers-this lateral filing cabinet boasts plenty of storage to keep items in your office or study organised Functional File Drawer: The adjustable hanging rail allows the bottom file drawer to accommodate A4 or letter-size file holders, helping to keep your files in order and easy to access Adjustable Shelf: The shelf in the compartments of this file cabinet comes with 3 adjustable heights, allowing you to adjust it higher or lower by 6.4 cm to fit both short or tall items Lockable, 360° Swivel Castors: Five 360° swivel castors with 2 brakes make this mobile file cabinet easy to move or lock in place. The fifth castor in the bottom of the file drawer adds to the overall stability Easy Assembly: With clear instructions and labelled parts, you’ll assemble this sturdy cabinet easily. You can use the time saved to figure out whether to use it as a file cabinet, a printer stand, or a storage cabinet
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Storage Sideboard with 3 Doors Rustic Brown and Black, Camel Brown and Ink Black
£94.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vasagle Kailyn Collection - Chest Of Drawers For Bedroom, Storage Organiser Unit With 4 Drawers, 40 X 60 X 97.4 Cm, Modern Style
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Storage Sideboard with 3 Doors Rustic Brown and Black, Rustic Brown + Black
£89.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAILYN Collection - Chest of drawers with drawers, Snow White / 3 Drawers
£54.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics Vasagle Bathroom Cabinet With 4 Drawers, Chest Of Drawers, 30 X 30 X 82 Cm, For A Living Room, Kitchen And Hallway, Space Saver
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00