VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Stable S

Vasagle Bookshelf, Storage Shelf With Doors, 4 Shelves, For Living Room, Office, Rustic Brown And Ink Black

VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Stable S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.88
Free Delivery

Vasagle Bookshelf, Storage Shelf With Doors, 4 Shelves, For Living Room, Office, Rustic Brown And Ink Black

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Large Bookcase with 4 Shelves, Rustic Brown + Black

4 to 7 business days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Brown Rustic Bookcase Retro 4-Tier Shelving Unit Display w/ Cupboards

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.95
Free Delivery
VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Stable S

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Colour Name: Rustic Brown + Black / Shape: Rectangle / Maximum Weight Capacity: 80 Kilograms / Item Length: 30 cm / Shelf type: Four-Tier Bookcase Shelf / Special Features: Adjustable / Finish type: Plain / Colour: Multicoloured / Number of Shelves: 4 / Item Height: 154.5 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 20kg / Style: Industrial / Features: With Doors / Finish: Particleboard / Room: Hallway / Item Width: 70 cm / Pattern: Solid / Room type: Library / Material: Particle Board, Other Metal, Steel / Model Number: LBC022B01 / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Bookcase / Special feature: Adjustable / Model: LBC022B01 / Theme: Vintage / Mounting type: Freestanding / Item Weight: 55 lb (25 kg) / Product dimensions: 30D x 74W x 154.5H centimetres
£64.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Display Shelf with Open Compartments, 24 x 60 x 134.2 cm
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
VASAGLE Bookcase, 5-Cube Storage Organizer with Open Compartments, Particleboard Bookshelf for Living Room and Study, Oak Colour CUSTOS Collection LBC25NLV1
£24.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vasagle Bookcase, 6-Tier Bookshelf,open Storage Shelf, Shelving Unit, White,24 X 60 X 178.5 Cm, For Living Room,home Office
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vasagle Large Tree Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Bookcase With Rounded Corners, Rustic Brown
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00