Vasagle Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, With 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 X 100 X 80 Cm, Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

VASAGLE Dining Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Buffet Table LSC092B01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Brown Dining Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Buffet Table

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery
Vasagle Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, With 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 X 100 X 80 Cm, Adjustable Shelves

Cheapest offer

"Specifications: - Colour: Rustic Brown, Black - Material: Particleboard, Steel - Product Size: 100 x 33 x 80 cm (L x W x H) - Product Weight: 24.7 kg - Max. Static Load of the Top: 15 kg - Max. Static Load of the Open Shelf: 15 kg - Max. Static Load of the Internal Shelf: 15 kg Package Contents: - 1 x Storage Cabinet - 1 x Assembly Bag - 1 x Anti-Tip Kit - 1 x Instructions (EN, DE, FR, ES, IT) Notes: - Children should not climb on or play with the product for safety reasons. - Please secure the product to the wall with the included anti-tip device.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Storage Cabinet with Sliding Barn Door, Rustic Brown
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vasagle Sideboard, Coffee Bar Cabinet, Kitchen Storage Cupboard, With 2 Sliding Barn Doors,adjustable Shelves, For Living Room
£143.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
VASAGLE Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelves, Drawer, Open Compartments, for Bathroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Cloud White BBC768W01
£89.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics Vasagle Bathroom Cabinet With 4 Drawers, Chest Of Drawers, 30 X 30 X 82 Cm, For A Living Room, Kitchen And Hallway, Space Saver
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00