Muuto - Ridge Vase Frosted Glass 16,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Vase Ridge Light Blue S

Muuto - Ridge Vase Frosted Glass 16,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£72.00
Delivery from £9.00

Muuto Ridge Vase H16.5 Light Blue/ Frosted Glass

3-5 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ridge Vase Muuto Frosted glass Light blue H 35 cm - 5713292833373
£99.93
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ridge Vase Muuto Frosted glass Light blue H 48.5 cm - 5713292833366
£174.71
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vase Ridge White M
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridge Vase Muuto Frosted Glass White H 48,5 cm - 5713292833335
£174.71
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Muuto Ridge Vase H16.5 White/ Frosted Glass
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Muuto - Ridge Vase Frosted Glass 16,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest offer

Ridge vase by Muuto in frosted glass with a sculptural visual expression from every angle perfect for cut flowers and branches.
£72.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk