Vaseline Body Lotion Intensive Care Essential Healing, 6 x 600ml

Vaseline Body Lotion 600ml x6 Essential Healing Dry Skin Care

Vaseline Body Lotion Intensive Care Essential Healing, 6 x 600ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.89
0.89 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Vaseline Body Lotion Intensive Care Essential Healing, 6 x 600ml

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vaseline Women's Intensive Care 'Body Lotion' Essential Healing for Dry Skin, 600ml in White | Size: 6pc

5-7 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vaseline Intensive Care 'body Lotion' Essential Healing For Dry Skin, 600Ml In White White

Unknown
£33.99
Vaseline Body Lotion Intensive Care Essential Healing, 6 x 600ml

Cheapest offer

BULK SKINCARE SUPPLY: Six 600ml bottles provide a long-lasting supply, ideal for families or shared households. DEEP MOISTURE CARE: Micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly help lock in hydration and support the skin's natural barrier. HELPS RELIEVE DRY SKIN: Designed to improve dryness and rough texture, leaving skin feeling softer and more comfortable. FAST-ABSORBING FORMULA: The non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, making it suitable for everyday application. VERSATILE DAILY USE: Suitable for use after showering or throughout the day to help maintain hydrated, smooth skin.
£31.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vaseline Essential Healing Moisturizing Body Lotion 400 ml
£2.90
0.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Aloe Soothe Lotion 400ml Bottle
£3.75
0.94 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Intensive Body Lotion For Dry Skin 200 ml
£2.09
Compare 24 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£8.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£4.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery