Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion 400ml

Vaseline Cocoa Moisturizing Body Lotion with Cocoa Butter 400 ml

Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.50

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion 400 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Non Greasy Lotion - 400Ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Cocoa Radiant 400ml - Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Lotion 400ml x 3

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion Deep Moisturising 400ml, 3 PK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 4.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Cocoa Butter Body Lotion 400ml

£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Cocoa Butter Body Lotion 400ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion 400ml

6-9 days
£17.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion 400ml

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Lotion is a luxurious moisturiser designed to restore and revitalise dry, dull skin. Infused with 100% pure cocoa butter and micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly, this lotion provides deep hydration and a radiant glow. Ideal for those with dry or sensitive skin, it is clinically proven to heal and soothe within the first application and maintain skin health for up to three weeks. This fast-absorbing, non-greasy formula leaves your skin feeling soft and smooth with a warm, comforting cocoa fragrance. - **Clinically Proven Moisturisation**: Deeply hydrates and restores very dry skin. - **Long-lasting Relief**: Keeps skin healed for up to 3 weeks with regular use. - **Quick Absorption**: Non-greasy formula absorbs quickly into the skin. - **Micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly**: Locks in moisture to speed up skin’s natural recovery. - **100% Pure Cocoa Butter**: Provides a rich, soothing experience and enhances skin’s natural glow. - **Suitable for Sensitive Skin**: D
£4.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Vaseline Lip Therapy with SPF 15 Essential Moisture, Cocoa Lipstick, 4g - Buy 2 / 60g
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Glow Lotion 600ML
£12.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Lip Therapy Balm Sticks, Cocoa Butter 4gm Moisturizing Lip Care 4 Pack in White
£39.32
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
2 x 100ml Vaseline Cocoa Butter Moisturising Petroleum Jelly
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa 20g
£1.09
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50