Vaseline Women's Gluta Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture 10ml, 3 Pack in Red

Vaseline Gluta-Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture Care 10ml, 3 Pack

Vaseline Women's Gluta Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture 10ml, 3 Pack in Red

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£50.29
Delivery from £2.99

Vaseline Gluta Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture 10Ml, 3 Pk In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.29
Vaseline Women's Gluta Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture 10ml, 3 Pack in Red

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Gluta-Hya Lip Serum Gloss Cherry Crush Hydrating Moisture Care 10ml, 3 Pack Say Hya to instantly plumper lips with Vaseline Gluta-Hya Lip Serum Gloss. Meet your all-in-one lip care essential that tints, plumps and protects, clinically proven to deliver plumper lips from the very first swipe. This non-sticky lip serum gloss is enriched with 4x hyaluronic acid, GlutaGlow and SPF 15 for instant moisturisation and to help protect against the appearance of fine lines. Its unique formula has been expertly developed by Vaseline scientists, to melt effortlessly onto your lips, providing instant moisture and a natural sheer tint to help you to achieve the ultimate glossy lip look. Building on over 150 years of skincare expertise, Vaseline believe your lips deserve their own skin care. The skin on your lips is thinner than on the rest of your body, making it more vulnerable to damage from external factors like the sun, wind, cold and heat. Without a naturally strong protective barrier,
£50.29
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE