Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion, Advanced Repair 400ml 6 Pack

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pack of 6, 400ml Each - Unscented Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin, 48 Hour Hydration, Fast Absorbing, Sensitive Skin

Used Offers from

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion, Advanced Repair 400ml 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pack of 6, 400ml Each - Unscented Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin, 48 Hour Hydration, Fast Absorbing, Sensitive Skin

In stock
£21.00
0.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pack of 6, 400ml Each - Unscented Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin, 48 Hour Hydration, Fast Absorbing, Sensitive Skin

In stock
£21.11
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Unscented Body Lotion - 6 Pack (67383997) Heals Very Dry Skin in 5 Days

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pack of 6, 400ml Each - Unscented Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin, 48 Hour Hydration, Fast Absorbing, Sensitive Skin

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Fragrance Free Body Lotion 400ml 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Vaseline 6x Intensive Care 'Body Lotion', Advanced Repair, 400ml in White Vaseline White

3-5 working days
£23.49

Vaseline 6X Intensive Care 'body Lotion', Advanced Repair, 400Ml In White White

Unknown
£23.49

Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pack of 6, 400ml Each - Unscented Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin, 48 Hour Hydration, Fast Absorbing, Sensitive Skin

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vaseline Healthy Hand & Nail Conditioning Lotion 200ml
£4.10
2.05 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pump 600ml
£3.83
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Glow Body Cream 600ml
£3.75
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£1.49
Compare 29 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£4.59
2.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion, Advanced Repair 400ml 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion contains micro-droplets of Vaseline jelly in our Essential Healing body lotion which absorbs deeply into your skin it heals itself from within. Vaseline Intensive Care body lotion keeps dry skin healed for 3 weeks. Based on a 4-week treatment clinical study. Clinically proven to moisturize deeply. Clinically proven to moisturize deeply. Within the first application for noticeably healthier-looking skin, within the stratum corneum. Absorbs fast for a non-greasy feel. Features: Provides deep hydration for very dry, rough skin Enriched with Vaseline Jelly for long-lasting moisture Fast-absorbing, non-greasy formula for daily use Clinically tested to repair damaged skin Restores smoothness and softness to skin Light, pleasant fragrance for daily comfort Protects skin from environmental dryness Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin Specifications: Dimensions: H:26 x W:8 x D:20 cm Weight: 2.7 kg Model Number: R164880-6
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk