Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing 200ml

Vaseline Essential Healing Body Lotion 200ml

Used Offers from

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing 200ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.99

Vaseline Essential Healing Body Lotion 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.50

Vaseline Essential Healing Body Lotion - 200ml

Unknown
£3.39
Delivery from £7.95

Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing 200ml

2-3 working days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.32

Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Lotion 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Lotion 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Body Lotion 200ml Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 X Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Body Lotion - 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
GBP 3.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

6X Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing 200 ml Original

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Vaseline Essential Healing Moisturizing Body Lotion 400 ml
£3.09
Compare 32 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Essential Healing Body Lotion 600ml
£4.39
Compare 20 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Body Lotion for 400 ml (Pack of 3)
£8.70
0.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3 x Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Body Lotion 400ml
£13.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing, 400ml
£5.32
1.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing 200ml

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Intensive Care Essential Healing Body Lotion is your solution for dry, rough, and irritated skin. This advanced formula is infused with unique healing micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly, which form a protective layer on the skin to lock in moisture and dramatically speed up its natural recovery process. Clinically proven to deliver up to 125% more moisture 8 hours after application, it provides intensive 48-hour nourishment to heal dry skin, leaving it looking visibly healthier after just a single use.The rich, fast-absorbing lotion combines ultra-hydrating lipids and oat extract to boost your skin’s own ceramide production from within, effectively fortifying the skin's natural barrier. This powerful hydration works to replenish and maintain moisture levels without leaving any greasy residue. Designed for daily use, simply apply to your body and gently massage until fully absorbed. Incorporate this dermatologically-tested moisturiser into your daily routine for intensely hydrate
£2.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk