Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 400ml 6Pack in White

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 400ml, 6 Pack Each

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 400ml 6Pack in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£82.72
Delivery from £2.99

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 400Ml 6Pk In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.72
Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 400ml 6Pack in White

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Essential Healing & Cocoa Radiant 6x400ml This bumper 6-pack bundle includes Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion in both the Essential Healing and Cocoa Radiant variants, each 400ml. Both lotions are brand new, unused, and in their original sealed packaging. Essential Healing is enriched with pure oat extract and micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly to deeply heal and hydrate dry skin. Cocoa Radiant combines pure cocoa butter and shea butter for a glowing, supple finish. Both formulas are clinically proven to moisturise deeply, absorb fast, and keep dry skin healed for up to 3 weeks. Key Features: Clinically proven deep moisturisation -micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly absorb fast and lock in moisture to keep dry skin healed for up to 3 weeks Essential Healing -enriched with pure oat extract, vitamins and minerals to replenish skin's essential nutrients for silky-smooth, healthy-looking skin Cocoa Radiant -blended with pure cocoa butter and shea butter fo
£82.72
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Vaseline Essential Healing Moisturizing Body Lotion 400 ml
£2.90
0.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Aloe Soothe Lotion 400ml Bottle
£3.75
0.94 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Healthy Hand & Nail Conditioning Lotion 200ml
£4.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Body Lotion For Dry Skin 200 ml
£2.09
Compare 24 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Glow Body Cream 600ml
£9.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery