Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion, Mature Skin, 400ml - Buy 3

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.45
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.58
1.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion 400ml

3-4 days
£6.54
Delivery from £1.49

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion revitalises and firms with 48h moisture for maturing dry skin 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Intensive Care Mature Skin Rejuvenation Body Lotion provides 48h moisture to revitalise and firm ageing and menopausal skin This daily moisturiser contains micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly, which lock in moisture to relieve the tight, itchy feel of dry skin This moisturiser for dry skin contains ultra hydrating lipids and a skin renewing complex, which are known to replenish lipids and boost ageing skin’s natural renewal cycle Our Mature Skin Rejuvenation body lotion is lightly fragranced and absorbs fast for a non-greasy feel This firming body lotion contains Vitamin B3, which helps to rebalance skin and improve surface structure - apply daily all over your body for a rejuvenating boost to maturing skin Vaseline cares for the skin you're born in, which is why our body lotion works deep to moisturise dry, rough, and irritated skin
£5.45
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intensive Hydration: Deeply nourishes dry skin.
• Enhances Firmness: Boosts skin's elasticity and suppleness.
• Quick Absorption: Lightweight, non-greasy formula applies easily.

Similar products

Vaseline Essential Healing Moisturizing Body Lotion 400 ml
£2.90
0.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Aloe Soothe Lotion 400ml Bottle
£3.75
0.94 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Healthy Hand & Nail Conditioning Lotion 200ml
£3.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
Vaseline Intensive Body Lotion For Dry Skin 200 ml
£2.09
Compare 21 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Glow Body Cream 600ml
£9.77
977.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery