Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

Vaseline Intensive Care Spray Lotion, Aloe Soothe, 6.5 oz

Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
4.34 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Vaseline Spray and Go Moisturizer in Aloe Fresh, 6.5 Fl Oz

6-10 days
£46.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaseline Healthy Hand & Nail Conditioning Lotion 200ml
£4.49
2.24 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Advanced Repair Body Lotion Pump 600ml
£3.83
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£4.64
2.32 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Aloe Soothe Lotion 400ml Bottle
£2.89
Compare 30 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant with Vaseline Jelly Spray Moisturiser for Very Dry Skin 190 ml (3 Pack)
£19.40
6.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Spray Moisturiser 190ml - Body Lotion with Aloe Vera & Vaseline Jelly, Fast Absorbing, Non-Greasy Hydration for Dry Skin

Cheapest offer

INSTANT HYDRATION FOR DRY SKIN: Combines micro-droplets of Vaseline Jelly with aloe vera to lock in moisture, hydrate deeply and soothe dry, rough skin for softer, healthier-looking results. FAST ABSORBING SPRAY LOTION: Dispenses evenly for all-over coverage and absorbs in seconds, delivering moisture without a greasy or sticky feel so you can get dressed straight away. ALOE SOOTHE FORMULA: Enriched with aloe vera, known for its calming and soothing properties, leaving your skin refreshed, comforted and delicately fragranced. NON-AEROSOL CONTINUOUS SPRAY: Easy-to-use, non-aerosol spray provides smooth, controlled application, helping you reach all areas quickly as part of your daily body care routine. EVERYDAY SKIN CARE FROM VASELINE: Ideal after showering or whenever skin feels dry. Formulated to moisturise dry, rough and dull skin while helping support the skin’s natural barrier.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk