Vaseline Jelly Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Moisture Rich Body Butter 250ml, 6pk

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
GBP 5.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vaseline Women's 'Jelly' Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant 250ml, 6Pack in White

5-7 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £2.99

Vaseline 'jelly' Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant 250Ml, 6Pk In White White

Unknown
£41.49
Vaseline Jelly Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Moisture Rich Body Butter 250ml, 6pk

Cheapest offer

Modification Description: Bringing out skins natural glow. / Fragrance Name: Cocoa / Size: Travel Size / Custom Bundle: Yes / Gender: Women / Feature: Absorbs fast for a non-greasy feel. / Sun Protection Factor (SPF): SPF 0 / Colour: Beige / Active Ingredients: Cocoa Butter / RRP: 18.49 / Department: Women / Formulation: Lotion / Age Group: Adult / Body Area: Full Body / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Main Purpose: Daily Use / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Bundle Description: 6x Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Butter, 250 ml / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Ingredients: Cocoa Butter / Main Ingredient: Cocoa Butter / Modified Item: Yes / Size Type: Regular / Type: Moisturiser / Product Type: Body Lotions / Volume: 200 ml / Scent: Cocoa Butter / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Vaseline Essential Moisture
£35.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£8.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Spray Moisturiser with Vaseline jelly for very dry skin 190 ml
£7.56
3.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Body Butter, 250 ml, Pack of 4
£16.73
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£4.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery