Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Butter 250ml Cocoa Shea Dry Skin, 9Pk

Vaseline Jelly Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Moisture Rich Body Butter 250ml, 9pk

Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Butter 250ml Cocoa Shea Dry Skin, 9Pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 5.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vaseline Jelly Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Moisture Rich Body Butter 250ml,12pk

£66.04
GBP 5.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Body Butter 250ml Cocoa Shea Dry Skin, 9Pk

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Daily Use / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Size: Travel Size / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Ingredients: Cocoa Butter / Main Ingredient: Cocoa Butter / Feature: Absorbs fast for a non-greasy feel. / Sun Protection Factor (SPF): SPF 0 / Colour: Beige / Active Ingredients: Cocoa Butter / RRP: 18.49 / Department: Women / Type: Moisturiser / Volume: 200 ml / Formulation: Lotion / Age Group: Adult / Body Area: Full Body / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Scent: Cocoa Butter / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Vaseline Essential Moisture
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£7.89
1.32 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Radiant Spray Moisturiser with Vaseline jelly for very dry skin 190 ml
£7.56
3.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Body Butter, 250 ml, Pack of 4
£16.73
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Care 200 ml Lotion Women
£4.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery