Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care 150ml, 3Pack in White

Vaseline ProDerma Aloe Sensitive Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray 150ml, 3 Pack

Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care 150ml, 3Pack in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£18.62
Delivery from £2.99

Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care 150Ml, 3Pk In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.62
Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care 150ml, 3Pack in White

Cheapest offer

3x of 150ml Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care Vaseline aloe fresh antiperspirant deodorant 150ml has a soft fragrance to keep you feeling fresher for longer. This antiperspirant deodorant protects you from wetness and odour for 24 hours, leaving a soft fragrance to keep you smelling great all day. Help to protect underarm skin. Make underarm skin less prone to irritation. With a light, fresh fragrance. The alcohol-free, non-sting formula is suitable for sensitive skin. How To Use: Shake well, hold can 15 cm from the underarm and spray. Replace cap after use. Safety Warning: Do not spray on an open flame or another ignition source. Keep away from heat, hot surfaces, sparks, open flames and other ignition sources. No smoking. | Vaseline Proderma Anti Perspirant Deodrant, Aloe Sensitive Skin Care 150ml, 3Pack in White
£18.62
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Vaseline Active Fresh Aerosol Anti-Perspirant Deodorant, 250ml
£22.34
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Vaseline ALOE Sensitive 48h - SPRAY Anti -praise - 250ml
£6.94
27.76 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Aloe Fresh Pro-derma Anti-perspirant Spray 250 Ml | 48h Sweat Protection & Long-lasting Freshness | Pack of 3
£8.66
11.55 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Aloe Fresh Pro-derma Anti-perspirant Spray 250 Ml | 48h Sweat Protection & Long-lasting Freshness | Pack of 6
£21.99
14.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline ProDerma Antiperspirant Deodorant, Aloe Fresh, 150ml
£4.74
31.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery