Vaso 1/2" Hexagonal - 52 27
Stahlwille 52 27 03030027 Hex Head Bits 27 mm 1/2" (12.5 mm)
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.29
Stahlwille 52 27 Hex Head Bits 27 mm 1/2" (12.5 mm)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Delivery from £3.50
Stahlwille 52 1/2″ Drive Metric Hexagon 6 Point Socket 27mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vaso 1" Bi-Hexagonal 2.15/16"
Vaso aislado 1/2" Hexagonal 11mm
£14.17
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Impact Vaso with Square 1/2" Hexagonal Profile 33 mm Phosphate Finish
£22.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaso aislado 1/2" Hexagonal 20mm
£17.24
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaso aislado 1/2" con Punta Hexagonal 8mm L:120mm
£16.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49