Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster Signature Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£13.31
Delivery from £2.99

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.31
Delivery from £4.49

Vater Chad Smith Signature Funk Blaster Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Delivery from £6.95

Vater VHCHADW Chad Smith’s Funk Blaster Drum Sticks (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.35
Delivery from £4.49

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

In stock
£19.32
Delivery from £5.90

Vater Chad Smith Funkblaster Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHCHADW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vater Chad Smith Funk Blaster VHCHADW

Cheapest offer

Chad Smith is a drummer best known for his work with Red Hot Chili Peppers and is a multiple award winner With the same grip as a 5B, Chad's Funk Blaster signature drumstick has a longer taper for extra weight and durability. This popular model is both responsive and versatile and makes an excellent choice for heavy, solid playing. Wood Type: Hickory | Taper: Short Tip: Wood | Tip Shape: Acorn Stick Diameter: 0.605" | 1.54cm Stick Length: 16" | 40.64cm
£13.31
amazon.co.uk