Vater Drumsticks VWTS - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush Standard - Rubber Handle

Vater VWTS Standard Wire Brushes

Vater Drumsticks VWTS - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush Standard - Rubber Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.24
Free Delivery

Vater Standard Wire Brush Pair

61 days
£35.02
Delivery from £1.99

Vater Drumsticks VWTS - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush Standard - Rubber Handle

Cheapest offer

Made in the USA to perform and last, Vater Brushes are designed by professionals for professionals The Vater Standard Wire Brush features a non-retractable wire bristled brush head with a soft rubber grip The butt end features a metal rivet for cymbal scrapes Rubber grip handle Non-Retractable
£27.24
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.