Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Vater VWTW Wooden Handle Wire Drum Brushes

Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.07
Free Delivery

Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.26
Free Delivery

Vater Wiretap Wood Tip Drum Sticks Handle Brush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £6.95

Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.28
Free Delivery

Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.07
Free Delivery
Vater Drumsticks VWTW - Wire Tap Brushes - Brush - Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

Made in the USA to perform and last, Vater Brushes are designed by professionals for professionals The Vater Wood Handle Wire Brush is a non-retractable wire brush with a 5A sized wood shaft for a comfortable grip The butt end features a metal rivet for cymbal scrapes Wood Handle Non-Retractable
£32.07
amazon.co.uk