Vaude Active Cap Orange L Kids

Used Offers from

Vaude Active Cap Orange L Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Kid's Active Cap - Cap size L, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Unisex Children's Active Baseball Cap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Children's Active Baseball Cap
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Active Cap - Cap size M, blue
£24.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Children's Active Baseball Cap
£25.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Kid's Active Cap - Cap size L, blue
£24.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Ii Cap Black
£18.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Active Cap Orange L Kids

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Active Cap - Eco-Friendly Sun Protection for Young ExplorersEquip your young adventurer for every sunny day with the VAUDE Active Cap, the ultimate headwear for dynamic children. Designed for both boys and girls, this versatile cap is the perfect companion for sports, leisure, and unforgettable family outings. Whether they´re conquering a hiking trail, playing in the park, or enjoying a trip to the mountains, you can have peace of mind knowing their head is protected in style, comfort, and with a commitment to sustainability.This is the children´s cap with high UV protection for sports and leisure.- narrower, softer visor.- fast drying and compact.- main material made primarily from recycled polyester.Always on hand.- the super flexible Kids Cap! Specifically designed for active adventures, it fits into any small jacket or backpack pocket, shielding the head from sun rays with UPF 50+.Plus, it can be quickly cleaned under the faucet during travels and hikes.Made from fast-drying,
£19.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)