Vaude Alpsee 700 Dwn Sleeping Bag Red Long / Left Zipper Men

Vaude - Alpsee 700 DWN - Down sleeping bag size 220 x 75 x 75 cm, brown

Used Offers from

Vaude Alpsee 700 Dwn Sleeping Bag Red Long / Left Zipper Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£211.99
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE Alpsee Sleeping bag Terra One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.57
Free Delivery

Vaude - Alpsee 700 DWN - Down sleeping bag size 220 x 75 x 75 cm, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£269.96
Free Delivery

VAUDE Alpsee Sleeping bag Terra One Size

2-3 days
£315.55
Free Delivery

Vaude Alpsee 700 Dwn Sleeping Bag Red Long / Left Zipper Men

Cheapest offer

Warm down sleeping bag for camping, travel and hut tours.- sleeping bag and comfortable blanket in one.- can be zipped together with a second bag.- made from recycled materials and certified down.- Nikwax Hydrophobic Down Plus.Lightweight and lofty 4-cornered dreamland.- the Alpsee 700 DWN provides cozy warmth for camping, hut hopping or trekking tours.It´s also exceptionally versatile.- a down sleeping bag that can be adapted to different body heights by folding back the front side, it can be used as either a blanket or a sleeping bag.Laid flat, it has the dimensions of standard German bedding and will fit into a normal duvet cover.It packs down small and is perfect for traveling the world or for your RV.- with two arm openings, you can also read, cook or eat in cozy warmth.And what´s really practical.- you can connect it to a second VAUDE blanket sleeping bag creating a truly comfy cozy bed with plenty of space to stretch out for families or couples.The warm fill of the Alpsee down s
£211.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)