Vaude Bike Am Downieville Low Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Vaude AM Downieville Low - Mountain bike shoes Khaki 48

Vaude Bike Am Downieville Low Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex AM Downieville Low Mountain Biking Shoe, Khaki, 48 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.92
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Low Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Cheapest offer

Lightweight All Mountain bike shoe.- optimal walking comfort , incl.clipless pedal outsole for MTB use.- toe and ankle protection.Features:At home on the trails of this world.The low version is the small brother of the Downieville Mid shoe, and fuses all key features of a trail shoe.The laces-Velcro closure combination ensures a secure hold and increases your pedal control when going all out on those backroad trails.An Ortholite® insole, reinforced in the pedal area with harder PU foam for better pedal pushing power, offers optimal support and comfort.Durable toe caps protect your shoes from flying rocks and sticks on your ride.A laces cover also protects against dirt and dampness.Ventilation holes in the upper add great looks and better air circulation to keep you looking and feeling your best.With the All Mountain SUPtraction® T Blend outsole you can rely on a dynamic profile that has a larger contact surface to the pedal and good abrasion resistance, as well as outstanding support o
£84.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude AM Downieville Tech - Cycling shoes - Men's Black 42
£133.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's AM Downieville Tech Hiking Shoes Black, 5 UK
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude AM Downieville Low - Mountain bike shoes Black 41
£105.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude AM Downieville Tech - Cycling shoes - Men's Black 41
£104.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex AM Downieville Low Mountain Biking Shoe, Khaki, 45 EU
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99