Vaude Bike Am Moab Gravity Road Shoes Green EU 46

Vaude AM Moab Gravity - Mountain Bike shoes Dusty Forest / Neon Orange 46

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Am Moab Gravity Road Shoes Green EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude Unisex AM Moab Gravity Mountainbiking-Schuh, Dusty Forest/neon orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude AM Moab Tech - Mountain bike shoes Black 36
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude AM Moab Gravity - Mountain Bike shoes Dusty Forest / Neon Orange 43
£74.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Moab Gravity Road Shoes
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Am Moab Tech Road Shoes
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Am Moab Gravity Road Shoes Green EU 46

Cheapest offer

Stylish flat pedal bike shoes.- optimal stability.- newly developed flat pedal soles for comfortable walking.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.Recommended by the pros for exhilarating, technically demanding terrain, developed with the Gravity Troupe Los Hackos from Southern Germany! With a durable AM Dirt flat pedal sole, they´re made from hard-wearing, water-repellent canvas.A scaled hexagonal tread combined with perfect SUPtraction® Flat rubber compound provides sticky grip on the pedal and perfect traction for riding uphill or over critical passages where your feet need to hit the ground.The heel has extra shock absorption.Low profile toe and heel caps protect them from stones and impacts.The tongue of the shoe provides extra protection and stays comfortably where it belongs thanks to the clever stretch construction.The lining consists of 100% recycled polyester.
£72.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)