VAUDE Aqua Front Light Backpack bright green One Size

Vaude - Aqua Front Light - Pannier size 22 l, yellow

VAUDE Aqua Front Light Backpack bright green One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.53
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Aqua Front Pannier 20l Green One Size Light Bright Green

5 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

Vaude - Aqua Front Light - Pannier size 22 l, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE Aqua Front Light Backpack bright green One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£101.07
Delivery from £9.99
VAUDE Aqua Front Light Backpack bright green One Size

Cheapest offer

Ultra-light pannier for the front wheel Waterproof, weight-reduced design Compressible thanks to multifunctional spider Environmentally friendly manufacturing in Germany Made in: Germany
£77.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Mounting kit Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1 kg
Height 340 mm
Depth 150 mm
Width 310 mm

Features

Water-resistant Yes
Product colour Green
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Front
Country of origin Germany
Material Nylon
Capacity 22 L
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Number of compartments 1
Number of exterior pockets 1
Interior pocket Yes
Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Reflective elements Yes
Maximum load weight 10 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Bright visibility for safe night rides.
• Stylish design enhances your bike's look.
• Quick installation without tools required.

Similar products

Vaude Bike Aqua Front Pannier 28l Black
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Bike Aqua 28l Panniers Clear
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude - Aqua Front - Panniers size 28 l, blue
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude - Aqua Front - Panniers size 28 l, blue
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Bike Aqua Front Lave 28l Pannier 2 Units Red One Size Red
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49