Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Green M M Willow Green

Vaude - Augsburg IV - Pannier size 14 l, green

Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Green M M Willow Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Augsburg IV Bicycle bag 36 cm green

3-5 days
£110.54
Free Delivery

VAUDE Augsburg IV 14L Green Stylish Business Bicycle Bag 100% Waterproof Rear Pannier Rack Bag Easy Attachment Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.21
Free Delivery

VAUDE Augsburg IV 14L Green Stylish Business Bicycle Bag 100% Waterproof Rear Pannier Rack Bag Easy Attachment Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£123.18
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Augsburg IV 14L Green Stylish Business Bicycle Bag 100% Waterproof Rear Pannier Rack Bag Easy Attachment Made in Germany

£123.42
Free Delivery

VAUDE Augsburg IV 14L Green Stylish Business Bicycle Bag 100% Waterproof Rear Pannier Rack Bag Easy Attachment Made in Germany

In stock
£127.52
Free Delivery

VAUDE Augsburg IV Bike Bag M Willow Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.59
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Green M M Willow Green

Cheapest offer

Stylish city backpack for biking.- waterproof HF-welded seams.- perfect for everyday use, with laptop compartment.- made in Germany with eco-friendly production.Features:A new edition of a tried-and-tested VAUDE classic! The medium messenger bike bag Augsburg IV M looks more athletic and urban.We´ve lengthened the lid so that it´s more adaptable to different size contents.Under the lid at the front, there´s a flat zip pocket for your phone, keys or documents.The main compartment holds laptops up to 13.3 ´´ and A4 documents.A key holder, padded phone pocket and pen holder round out the interior features.Use the adjustable plug and ride rail to mount the bag onto the gear rack (up to 16 mm diameter) with the QMR hooks.The bike bag can be locked directly to the QMR hook using a U-lock (such as the VAUDE TSA Combination Lock II, not included).The bag is also comfortable to carry on foot with its well-padded, detachable shoulder strap.Reflective elements at the front and on the sides provid
£103.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Black M M Black
£103.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Black L L Black
£110.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Augsburg IV - Pannier size 20 l, green
£118.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery