VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood

Vaude Batura Insulation Jacket Blue 36 Woman

VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.52
Free Delivery

Vaude Batura Insulation Jacket Blue 36 Woman

2-4 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£154.07
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket VAUDE Batura 36

4 days
£159.09
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warm - with Hood

Cheapest offer

Very light women's insulation jacket with hood for mountain sports: very warm, can be stowed in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum jump in insulation technology: the fluffy filling material has the same properties as down - light and highly heat-retaining - but is made entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it warms even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Small packable: the jacket can be packed small in the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the backpack during climbing Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
£128.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Batura Insulation Jacket Black 38 Women
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Batura Insulation Jacket Blue 42 Woman
£140.33
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Batura Jacket Yellow L Men
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Batura Insulation Jacket Black M Men
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Dark Sea, 36 (EU)
£133.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99