Vaude Bike Aqua Pro Single Pannier Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Aqua Back Pro Single - Pannier size 24 l, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£83.65
Free Delivery

Aqua Back Pro Single Parrot Green

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£88.17
Delivery from £9.99

Aqua Back Pro Single Parrot Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Aqua Bicycle bag 33 cm blue
£86.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Aqua Back Plus (rec) 25.5l Panniers Red
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Vaude Bike Aqua Commute Single 26l Pannier Black
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Aqua Back Deluxe Phantom Black
£103.42
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Aqua Pro Single Pannier Green

Cheapest offer

Single bike rear pannier waterproof HF welded seams PVC-free canvas manufacture in Germany.The bike bag for climate-friendly cyclists .- the Aqua Back Pro Single is made from robust, PVC-free, fully recycled material at our German VAUDE site in Tettnang and is a durable companion for all your bike adventures.The bag is printed with reflective elements, hf-welded so it´s absolutely waterproof and can be quickly opened and closed again with its lid closure.An additional inner pocket provides more clarity and 26 liters of volume for sufficient storage space.The environmentally friendly back panel is made entirely of recycled materials using an innovative recycling process to generate this new raw material out of plastic packaging collected from German households.The extremely stable back panel has been outfitted with an easy-to-use QMR 2.0 system that allows you to easily take the bag off your bike and attach it to either the right or left side.The attachment is adjustable with a user-fri
£66.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)