Vaude - Aqua Back Pro Single - Pannier size 24 l, green

Vaude Bike Aqua Pro Single Pannier Green One Size Green

Vaude - Aqua Back Pro Single - Pannier size 24 l, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.97
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Bike Aqua Pro Single Pannier Green One Size Green

1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Aqua Back Pro Single - Pannier size 24 l, green

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Aqua Back Pro Single - Pannier. Inserts: 100% polyamide|Material type: polyester|Material type: polyamide|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 800 denier|Material thickness: 200 denier|Material thickness: 1000 denier|Carry system: detachable shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Dimensions (outer): 47 x 33 x 19 cm|Volume: 24 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 24
£62.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Bike Aqua Commute Single 26l Pannier Black One Size Black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Aqua Back Plus (rec) 25.5l Panniers Red One Size Redeva
£129.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vaude Bike Aqua Commute Single 26l Pannier Blue One Size Icicle
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Aqua Back Color (Recycled) - Pannier size 2x 24 l, black
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude - Aqua Back - Panniers size 48 l, olive
£139.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery