Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Bike Inner Pants TP Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.20
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Bike Inner Pants TP Black

£36.16
Free Delivery

Vaude - Women's Bike Innerpants T-Pad - Cycling bottom size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.86
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Women's Bike Inner Pants TP Black

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£48.01
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s comfortable and stretchy inner bike shorts for trails and travel.- with VAUDE T-Pad.- can be combined with all VAUDE bike shorts and pants.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.These inner shorts are designed for cyclists who want to be best outfitted for trail riding and bike travel.They´re lightweight, can be combined with any VAUDE bike pants or shorts and feature an ergonomic design and elastic waistband.They´re also breathable and fast drying.Their core component is an integrated T-pad, which has been specially engineered for women who ride in a more upright riding position through a wide variety of terrain.The leg cuffs have a rubber gripper to keep them from slipping up for a comfortable fit on long tours.Features:highly breathable, multi-layered and ergonomic chamois, gripper at cuffs, high-stretch material, elastic waistband.highly breathable, multi-layered and ergonomic chamois.gripper at cuffs.high-stretch material.elastic waistband.Compositi
£32.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 135 g

Material

Material Elastane, Polyester
Stretch Yes
Material description (name, %) 86% Polyester (recycled), 14% Elastane (recycled)

Features

Size (specific) 44
Activity Cycling
Closure location Around closure
Product main colour Black
Season All seasons
Occasion Outdoor
Waistband type Full elastic waistband
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Fit type Slim fit

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioning for longer rides
• Moisture-wicking and flexible material
• Eco-friendly design for sustainable cycling

Similar products

Vaude Bike Citygo Ii 23l Pannier Blue One Size Heron
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike City Me Ii Pannier Blue
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Cityme Bike II - Pannier size 13 + 5 l, black
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Cyclist Pannier Black One Size Black
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Cityme Bike Ii 18l Crossbody Blue
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99