VAUDE TP Women's Bike Inner Pants Black

Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black 48 Woman

VAUDE TP Women's Bike Inner Pants Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.42
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black 48 Woman

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Bike Innerpants T-Pad - Cycling bottom size 22, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Bike Cityme Bike Ii 18l Crossbody Black
£101.25
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Cyclist Pannier Green
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Cityme Bike 13+5l Pannier Black
£90.69
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Cityme Bike Backpack - Baltic Sea, One Size 14518
£84.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude City Bike II Bicycle bag 35 cm petrol
£91.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE TP Women's Bike Inner Pants Black

Cheapest offer

Comfort: The women's cycling shorts with padding are suitable as cycling underpants and can be combined with all VAUDE cycling shorts and shorts. The T-pad seat padding of the cycling shorts cushions during trail and travel tours Padding: the T-pad seat padding of the cycling trousers for women absorbs pressure and reduces saddle discomfort thanks to the 2-layer construction - ideal padding for upright sitting positions Wearing feel: thanks to the stretch content, the women's cycling shorts ensure a comfortable feel and optimal freedom of movement. A rubber at the leg cuffs prevents slipping, even on long tours Material: The short VAUDE cycling shorts for women are made from a lightweight and quick-drying recycled polyester yarn made from PET bottles and are environmentally friendly in an upcycling process Green shape: the VAUDE inner shorts have been awarded the Green Shape label and stand for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
£30.42
amazon.co.uk