VAUDE Men's Bike Innerpants Tp Trouser, Black, L Slim

Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black L Men

Used Offers from

VAUDE Men's Bike Innerpants Tp Trouser, Black, L Slim

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.91
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Bike Tp Base Layer Shorts Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Bike Innerpants Tp Trouser, Black, L Slim

£33.01
Free Delivery

Vaude - Bike Innerpants T-Pad - Cycling bottom size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.35
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Men's Bike Innerpants Tp Trouser, Black, L Slim

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£50.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Vaude Bike Cityme Bike Ii 18l Crossbody Black
£101.25
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Cyclist Pannier Green
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Cityme Bike 13+5l Pannier Black
£90.69
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Cityme Bike Backpack - Baltic Sea, One Size 14518
£84.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude City Bike II Bicycle bag 35 cm petrol
£91.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's Bike Innerpants Tp Trouser, Black, L Slim

Cheapest offer

T-pad: thanks to the integrated T-pad, the cycling inner shorts ensure unsurpassed comfort on long distances. The ergonomic 2-layer construction is optimised for an upright sitting position Non-slip: the leg cuffs with non-slip elastic waistband ensure that the bike inner shorts do not slip. This ensures a comfortable fit and wearing comfort even during intensive cycling tours Flexible: the highly elastic material of the ergonomic cycling underpants adapts perfectly to your body shape and promotes unrestricted freedom of movement - without constricting Compatible: the inner shorts are a good addition to your cycling equipment and can be combined with all VAUDE cycling shorts. Ideal for any ride from triathlon to Sunday trip Green shape: the underpants for men have the VAUDE Green Shape label. It stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
£27.91
amazon.co.uk