Vaude Bike Briefcase Bayreuth Iv Black L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Bayreuth IV Bicycle bag 33 cm black

3-5 days
£134.03
Free Delivery

Vaude - Bayreuth IV - Pannier size 20 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£148.75
Free Delivery

VAUDE Bayreuth IV L - Business Bag for Cycling with 20 Litre Volume - Briefcase with Laptop Compartment - Waterproof Material

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.77
Free Delivery

VAUDE bicycle bag Bayreuth IV Bike Bag L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Black Black one size
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude - Waterproof handlebar briefcase for bicycles - Trailfront Cage Dark Leaf in Recycled Polyester - Green Green one size
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf - Green Green one size
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude - Waterproof handlebar briefcase for bicycles - Trailfront Compact Black Black one size
£55.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle M Black Black one size
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude Bike Briefcase Bayreuth Iv Black L

Cheapest offer

Elegant office bag for cycling.- waterproof welded.- briefcase format, with laptop compartment.- made in Germany with eco-friendly production.A briefcase for your bike.The mid-sized rear pannier Bayreuth M in a briefcase format is made of a robust polyamid with a textile look.it features hf-welding so it´s completely waterproof and it´s also completely PVC-free.A padded compartment will swallow laptops up to 13´´ and there´s plenty of space in the main compartment for A4 documents.The light colored interior material provides a good overview.- a key holder, padded phone pocket, pen holder and loop for a water bottle round out the interior features.Use the adjustable plug and ride rail to mount the bag onto the gear rack (up to 16 mm diameter) with the QMR hooks.The bike bag can be locked directly to the QMR hook using a U-lock (such as the VAUDE TSA Combination Lock II, not included).Small feet on the bottom ensure good stability, use the integrated handle or well-padded shoulder strap
£124.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)