Vaude Bike Cycle 20l Ii Carrier Bag Brown One Size Baltic Sea / Umbra

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE Cycle 20 II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.10
Free Delivery

Vaude Cycle 20 bicycle bag 32 cm green

3-5 days
£109.60
Free Delivery

VAUDE Cycle 20 II

In stock
£115.69
Free Delivery

VAUDE Cycle 20 II

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£116.27
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Bike Cycle 20l Ii Carrier Bag Brown One Size Baltic Sea / Umbra

Cheapest offer

2in1 bike bag and backpack.- lockable attachment system.- holds DIN A4 documents.- holds laptops up to 15.6´´.- eco-friendly manufacturing.Features:Backpack or bike bag? It´s both! The Cycle 20 is the ideal companion for bike commuters who want a secure bag attachment during the ride, but also want to carry the bag as a backpack on the train, bus or on campus.The bag attaches to your gear rack with QMR hooks (e.g.Abus 145/20, not included) that can be locked and can be converted to a backpack in a breeze.Just open the two vertical zips and the entire system can be stowed away in a compartment with Velcro closure.A sewn in, easily removable label explains how to convert the bag in just a few steps.But this smart backpack-bike bag combination offers even more.In the large main compartment there´s room for DIN A4 documents, a mesh organizer with zip for small items helps keep things tidy.A separate padded compartment with zip closure accommodates laptops up to 15.6´´.There´s a flat mesh p
£88.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Cycle 20l Ii Carrier Bag Black One Size Black
£97.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Cycle Messenger L 20l Bag Yellow One Size Burnt Yellow
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Recycle Pro Single Pannier Black One Size Black
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Bike Recycle Single Pannier Black One Size Black
£64.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Cycle 28l Ii Carrier Bag Black One Size Black
£103.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99