Vaude Bike Cycle 28l Ii Carrier Bag Yellow One Size Burnt Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude Cycle 28 bicycle bag 32 cm beige

3-5 days
£116.89
Free Delivery

VAUDE Cycle 28 II

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£125.42
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Cycle 28 II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.48
Free Delivery

VAUDE Cycle 28 II

£130.68
Free Delivery

VAUDE Cycle 28 II

In stock
£136.02
Free Delivery

Vaude - Cycle 28 II - Pannier size 28 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Cycle 28l Ii Carrier Bag Yellow One Size Burnt Yellow

Cheapest offer

2in1 bike bag and backpack.- lockable attachment system.- holds DIN A4 documents.- holds laptops up to 15.6´´.Features:Backpack or bike bag? It´s both! The Cycle 28 is the ideal companion for bike commuters who want a secure bag attachment during the ride, but also want to carry the bag as a backpack on the train, bus or on campus.The bag attaches to your gear rack with QMR hooks (e.g.Abus 145/20, not included) that can be locked and can be converted to a backpack in a breeze.Just open the two vertical zips and the entire system can be stowed away in a compartment with Velcro closure.A sewn in, easily removable label explains how to convert the bag in just a few steps.But this smart backpack-bike bag combination offers even more.Compared to its smaller brother, the Cycle 20, it has a much larger main compartment that can hold DIN A4 documents, a water bottle, snacks and a change of clothes.A separate padded compartment with zip closure accommodates laptops up to 15.6´´.A compartment ex
£103.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Recycle Back Single Wheel Bag Grey One Size Heron
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Cycle Messenger L 20l Bag Yellow One Size Burnt Yellow
£70.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Recycle Pro Single Pannier Black One Size Black
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Bike Cycle 20l Ii Carrier Bag Black One Size Black
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Recycle Single Pannier Black One Size Black
£64.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99