Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 40 / Long Woman 40 Black / Black

Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 40 / Long Women

Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 40 / Long Woman 40 Black / Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Drop Pant - Cycling bottoms size 40 - Long, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.01
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 40 / Long Woman 40 Black / Black

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Women´s Bike Drop II Pants - Lightweight & Waterproof Cycling ProtectionDon´t let sudden downpours or unpredictable weather cut your ride short. The VAUDE Women´s Bike Drop II Pants are your essential companion for reliable, lightweight rain protection, designed specifically for the demands of cycling. Whether you´re commuting to work, embarking on a multi-day bike tour, or enjoying a weekend ride, these pants ensure you stay dry and comfortable without adding unnecessary bulk or weight. They are the ultimate piece of ´just-in-case´ gear that performs when you need it most.As dedicated rain pants for bike sports, they are engineered to be completely waterproof, wind repellent and breathable. This superior performance is achieved through VAUDE´s innovative Ceplex Active technology. The high-quality membrane stops rain and wind from penetrating, keeping you shielded from the elements. At the same time, it allows moisture vapor from your body to escape, preventing that clammy, uncom
£61.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Drop Iii Jacket Green 36 / Regular Woman 36 Sage
£77.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 44 / Regular Woman 44 Black / Black
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black L / Regular Men L Black / Black
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Iii Jacket Blue 44 Woman 44 Dark Sea Uni
£77.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Drop Ii Pants Black 40 / Short Woman 40 Black / Black
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99