Vaude Bike Escape Light Jacket Blue 36 Woman 36 Shore Blue

Vaude Bike Escape Light Jacket Blue 36 Women

Vaude Bike Escape Light Jacket Blue 36 Woman 36 Shore Blue

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Escape Light Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£78.31
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Escape Light Jacket Blue 36 Woman 36 Shore Blue

Cheapest offer

Lightweight women´s rain jacket for hiking.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- hood can be stowed in the collar.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.This lightweight rain jacket for women has long since established itself as particularly popular.- and for good reason:it is the ideal companion for hikes and all leisure activities.The women´s rain jacket is waterproof, windproof and breathable.If you don´t need the hood of the women´s rain jacket, you can simply stow it in the collar.Purses and handkerchiefs can be stored in the two securely zippered pockets.Both the hem and the sleeve ends can be adjusted in width.the hem with cords, the sleeves with Velcro.Features:2-layer fabric, 2-way front zip with front flap, 2 front zip pockets, attached, adjustable hood that can be rolled up with separate collar, adjustable hem, adjustable cuff with velcro, with easy-repair zipper, split lining:upper section lined with mesh, lower section lined with taffeta.2-layer
£77.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Escape Bike Light Jacket Yellow L Men
£67.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Escape Warm Pants Black 36 Woman 36 Black
£74.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Escape Bike Warm Pants Black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Light 40
£73.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery