Vaude Bike Fluid Ii Pants Black S Men S Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.19
Free Delivery

Vaude - Fluid Pants II - Cycling bottoms size S - Long, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49

Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S

£78.99
Free Delivery

Men's Fluid Pants II S/S+L/S

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£79.70
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Bike Fluid Ii Pants Black S Men S Black

Cheapest offer

VAUDE BIKE Fluid II Pants Men´s Long - Waterproof & Eco-Friendly Rain TrousersWhen the sky opens up, your ride doesn´t have to end. The VAUDE BIKE Fluid II Pants for men are your ultimate shield against the elements, a classic and reliable choice for cyclists who demand performance, convenience, and environmental responsibility. These long-cut, multifunctional rain pants are meticulously designed to keep you dry and comfortable, whether you´re on a multi-day bike tour, commuting across the city, or enjoying a weekend hike.Uncompromised Weather ProtectionDon´t let rain and wind dictate your plans. The Fluid II pants are built with a high-performance 2-layer construction featuring the advanced Ceplex Active membrane. This technology makes the trousers completely waterproof, fully windproof, and impressively breathable. While rain and road spray are blocked from getting in, moisture from your body is allowed to escape, preventing that clammy feeling and ensuring you stay comfortable even
£61.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

£60.94
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Fluid Pants Black 38 / Regular Woman
£77.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Fluid Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman
£77.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Fluid Pants Black 42 / Regular Woman
£77.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Fluid Pants Black 44 Woman 44 Black
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99