Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black 2XL / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Kuro Shorts III Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.99
Free Delivery

Vaude - Kuro Shorts III - Cycling bottoms size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£91.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Bike Kuro Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green,Black M Men
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Kuro Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Purple 44 Woman
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Kuro Ii Short Sleeve Jersey Beige 40 Woman
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Kuro Insulation Pants Green XL Men
£82.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Kuro Insulation Pants Green 2XL Men
£82.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Kuro Iii Bib Shorts Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Men´s lightweight gravel shorts for summer rides.- breathable, quick-drying, and ultra-light fabric.- pre-shaped fit for an optimal riding position.- made primarily from recycled materials.Freedom plus style for gravel riding.- the Kuro shorts for men impress with comfort, function and a casual look.The ergonomic design and choice of fabrics take a sportier riding position into account.For example, the higher stretch waistband encloses the lower back better and the absence of irritating seams means that there are no pressure points even on longer tours.The lightweight, stretchy material combines breathability.- also thanks to the side slits.- with freedom of movement and is also particularly quick-drying.The zippered side pocket offers secure storage space for your essentials.These versatile cycling shorts for men can be combined with tights with a chamois.All this makes the Kuro Shorts perfect for spontaneous gravel adventures to long tours on unknown trails.Features:ergonomic cut, st
£72.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)