VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black

Vaude Bike Matera Ii Base Layer Shorts Black M Men

Used Offers from

VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Matera Ii Base Layer Shorts Black M Men

1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Matera Tights II - Cycling bottoms size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Matera Air Cycling Vest, Ultralight Wind Vest Cycling Men's Waterproof Vest Road Bike Men's Windproof Sports Vest Reflective
£66.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Matera Air Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, blue
£49.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Matera Air Jacket Green XL Men
£49.28
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Matera Tights II Black

Cheapest offer

Comfort: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have an ergonomic cut and comfortable padding. Thanks to the T-pad seat padding, the men's cycling shorts are ideal for trail and travel Padding: the cycling shorts for men have a comfortable T-pad seat pad made of 15 mm thick foam. The ergonomic 2-layer construction cushions and reduces saddle discomfort when sitting upright Wearing feel: the padded cycling shorts for men ensure maximum freedom of movement thanks to a high stretch content. A practical stretch waistband and silicone leg cuffs prevent slipping Material: The men's cycling shorts are mainly made from recycled polyamide and are therefore particularly breathable and quick-drying - environmentally friendly made in an upcycling process Green Shape: The VAUDE cycling shorts for men have been awarded the Green Shape label and therefore stand for an environmentally friendly product made from bluesign-certified, sustainable materials
£31.27
amazon.co.uk