Vaude Bike Recycle Back 46+14l Pannier Black One Size Black

VAUDE bicycle bag Recycle Black

Vaude Bike Recycle Back 46+14l Pannier Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£152.66
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.53
Free Delivery

VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size

In stock
£161.53
Free Delivery

VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size

£167.44
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Recycle Back 46+14l Pannier Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Bike bags for the rear wheel.- waterproof hf-welding.- attachment components made from recycled plastics.- made in Germany.Features:ReCycle Back - the name says it all and it´s our highlight for a clear conscience! Our developers have succeeded and all fastener components are made with recycled plastic.The hardback panel is made from 64% recycled materials stemming from household waste.The robust, 100% recycled bag itself has a textile look and is completely PVC-free with hf-welding to make it waterproof.These stylish shopper-bags come with sturdy handles covered with soft recycled polyester band, a rounded opening for better access to your gear, and a drawstring inner closure made from recycled materials to keep things from shifting around.A detachable shoulder strap and reflective logos round off the features.The bags are part of our Made in Germany range, which means that they feature manufacturing at the company´s headquarters in Germany.Delivery includes:2 bags with 23 l volume ea
£123.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Cycle Messenger L 20l Bag Yellow One Size Burnt Yellow
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude ExCycling Back QMR 2.0 Luggage bag, unisex, black
£54.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Carbo Guide Bag Aqua - Top tube bag Black One Size
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Cyclist Back Single Bicycle bag 20 cm green
£101.14
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Cyclist Pannier Black One Size Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99