Vaude Bike Trailframe M Frame Bag Black

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Trailframe M Frame Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Waterproof bike frame briefcase - Trailframe M Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

VAUDE Trailframe M - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Trailframe M - Bike bag size 3 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Bike Trailframe Ii Frame Bag Black
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Trailframe L Frame Bag Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Trailframe - Green
Delivery from £3.95
Vaude Bike Trailframe M Frame Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Waterproof 3-liter frame bag.- perfect for bikepacking.- can be combined with the Trailframe L bag.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.The waterproof welded Trailframe M frame pannier is attached to the top tube and seat tube using three sturdy Velcro straps.The main compartment is accessible via the welded zipper.Three liters of volume offer enough space for repair kit, pump, mini tool or a lightweight rain jacket.A small organizer pocket inside stores small items.To make optimum use of the entire frame triangle, the Trailframe M frame pannier (edge length 20 centimeters) can be combined with the Trailframe L (edge length 14 centimeters).The top tube attachments of the Trailframe M can be looped through two slots in the base of the Trailframe L.The result is a large bikepacking combination with a total volume of eight liters, which fills the entire area between the frame tubes.Please note the dimensions.Features:waterproof zip on main compartment, inner zip
£39.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)