Vaude - Bikepacking backpack - Trailpack Ii Black Black one size

Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Vaude - Bikepacking backpack - Trailpack Ii Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£55.92
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack black uni One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack black uni One Size

£80.17
Free Delivery

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack black uni One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.02
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Vaude Trailpack II - Top tube bag Bright Green Black 8 L
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VAUDE Trailpack Sport Duffel, 55 cm, 27 liters, Black
£127.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vaude - Bikepacking backpack - Trailpack Ii Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailpack II is a backpack from Vaude designed for bikepacking.Whilst being completely waterproof to keep your belongings dry, this bag is still environmentally friendly thanks to the PFC-free water-repellent finish that does not release particles into the environment. It is also manufactured to the Green Shape standard, a sign of the brand's commitment to protecting the planet.The Trailpack II is nonetheless functional and effective on all terrains. With 28 litres of capacity, it will allow you to carry all your equipment, and its hydration system compatibility makes it even more useful.The ergonomic Vent-Tex Ultralight back system and shoulder straps make this bag comfortable to carry for a long time and will not compromise your freedom of movement on the bike.The Trailpack II is therefore the ideal eco-friendly backpack for bike-packing as well as for all your other outdoor activities
£55.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk