Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Grey EU 45

Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Grey EU 45 Man

Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Grey EU 45

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 13 UK (48 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.93
Free Delivery

VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 10.5 UK (45 EU)

£120.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 44
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Black, 8 UK
£82.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Pavei 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£86.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Pavei 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£82.82
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Pavei Tech Mtb Shoes Black EU 47 Man
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Grey EU 45

Cheapest offer

Innovative, multifunctional cycling shoes for everyday use.- exceptionally comfortable.- DUALFLEX technology for best performance on the bike.- inner lining made from 40% recycled polyester.The TVL Asfalt Tech DUALFLEX give a whole new meaning to the category of bike footwear.Not only are they extremely comfortable to wear, but their DUALFLEX technology also offers the best possible performance on your bike! DUALFLEX shoes provide stiffness for pedaling and support a natural foot roll when you´re walking.This results in optimum walking comfort with maximum power transmission.The upper material is made of abrasion-resistant polyester.The bonded, virtually seamless shaft also offers protection and a secure fit.The TVL Asfalt Tech DUALFLEX also sets the bar high when it comes to style.- whether on your bike or for everyday life:they just always looks great.Rubberised SUPtraction® outsole with 30&nbsp.% recycled content offers perfect grip on the pedals and guarantee comfortable walking on
£91.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)