Vaude Bike Tvl Skoj Mtb Shoes Green EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Vaude Men's TVL Skoj - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Khaki 48

Vaude Bike Tvl Skoj Mtb Shoes Green EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 48

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.73
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 48

£155.06
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Skoj Mtb Shoes Green EU 48 UK 13 Khaki

Cheapest offer

Comfortable bike touring and everyday bike shoe.- knit shaft.- optimal support and easy handling.- high traction outsole, clipless pedal compatibility.- eco-friendly manufacturing.Features:One of the great things about riding your bike is passing the cars that are stuck crawling through traffic.The TVL SKOJ cycling shoe has a knit upper that comfortably conforms to your foot and ensures a pleasant micro-climate.The Boa L6 dial closure system provides a micro-adjustable, secure fit and easy handling even while riding.With reflective elements at the heel.The innovative SUPtraction® R20 outsole made from 20% recycled rubber has a high traction lug profile for outstanding grip in both wet and dry street conditions.Medium stiffness (V-Flow 5) in the sole ensures efficient power transfer to the pedal while also allowing for comfortable walkability.A removable cleat cover makes this shoe compatible with most clipless systems.Upper shoe:, knit upper shaft for optimum comfort, polyester lining,
£116.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Tvl Pavei 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men UK 9 Black
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - TVL Pavei 2.0 - Cycling shoes size 47, black
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 42 EU
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 44
£70.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Dark Sea 45
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99