Vaude Bike Twinroadster Panniers Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £8.49

Vaude TwinRoadster Bicycle bag 48 cm blue

3-5 days
£69.51
Delivery from £4.95

VAUDE bicycle bag TwinRoadster Bike Bag Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.87
Delivery from £4.94

VAUDE TwinRoadster 52 Litre Double Rear Bicycle Bag with Rain Cover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Bike Twinroadster Panniers Black
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Vaude Bike Twinroadster Panniers Green
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Vaude Bike Twinroadster Panniers Blue

Cheapest offer

Practical double rear panniers for touring by bike.- bags are connected to each other.- attachment options for a variety of systems.- environmentally friendly production made from primarily recycled materials.The classic double rear pannier with 52 l total volume holds everything you need for a relaxing day of cycling.It´s incredibly easy to attach and remove from your bike.Just attach the bar connecting the two bags to the top and side of the gear rack with Velcro straps.With 4 integrated eyelets, it also offers the possibility of retrofitting other systems (Uniklip, MIK, Snap-it, Snap-it II, I-Rack).A hood lid is used to close the bags and you can compress your load with the drawstring closure under the lid.Reflective elements integrated into the design and a rain cover round out the features of this practical double pannier made from 100% recycled polyester.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certif
£55.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)